Is LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, MIXED BERRY BASE (BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, RASPBERRIES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVES], LEMON JUICE, SUCRALOSE), NONFAT DRY MILK, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, SUCRALOSE (NON-NUTRITIVE SWEETENER). CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES. INCLUDING L. ACIDOPHILUS & B. BIFIDUS
Check LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


