Is LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, BLACK CHERRIES (BLACK CHERRIES, NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVES], PECTIN, LEMON JUICE, SUCRALOSE), NONFAT DRY MILK, MODIFIED FOOD FOOD STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, SUCRALOSE (NON-NUTRITIVE SWEETENER). CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES. INCLUDING L. ACIDOPHILUS & B. BIFIDUS

Check LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie