Is LIGHT SOUR CREAM, LIGHT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED MILK, CREAM, NONFAT DRY MILK, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, CAROB BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check LIGHT SOUR CREAM, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT SOUR CREAM, LIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


