Is Light sour cream, traditional creamy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured milk and cream, nonfat milk, milk protein concentrate, contains less than 2% of: vitamin a palmitate, enzyme.

Check Light sour cream, traditional creamy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking