Is LIGHT SYRUP, MANDARIN ORANGES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANDARIN ORANGE SEGMENTS, WATER, SUGAR.
Check LIGHT SYRUP, MANDARIN ORANGES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT SYRUP, MANDARIN ORANGES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingBaking


