Is LIGHT WATERMELON BLUEBERRY FLAVORED FRUIT DRINK, LIGHT WATERMELON BLUEBERRY Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Pure Filtered Water, Apple And Pear Juices From Concentrate, Less Than 1% Of: Blueberry And Watermelon Juices From Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Citric And Malic Acids (Provide Tartness), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Grape Skin Extract (For Color)
Check LIGHT WATERMELON BLUEBERRY FLAVORED FRUIT DRINK, LIGHT WATERMELON BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT WATERMELON BLUEBERRY FLAVORED FRUIT DRINK, LIGHT WATERMELON BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Trix Fruit Flavored Crispy Corn Puffs Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


