Is Lik-m-aid Fun Dip Valentine Maui Punch Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE.
Check Lik-m-aid Fun Dip Valentine Maui Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lik-m-aid Fun Dip Valentine Maui Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Kool-Aid Jammers Tropical Punch Flavored Drink, 10 Ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches, Liquids
Kool-Aid Liquid Tropical Punch
Kool-Aid Bursts Tropical Punch Ready-To-Drink Soft Drink, 6 ct - 6.75 fl oz Bottles
Spring Time Fun Dip Happy Easter
Kool-Aid Artificially Flavored Tropical Punch Powder Drink Mix, 63 oz. Canister
About this product
Candy · Powder, Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


