Is Lik-m-aid Fun Dip Valentine Maui Punch Oat Free?

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE.
Check Lik-m-aid Fun Dip Valentine Maui Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lik-m-aid Fun Dip Valentine Maui Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kool-Aid Jammers Tropical Punch Flavored Drink, 10 Ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches, Liquids
Knock-Out Punch Juicy Drop Gummy Dip 'N Stix Chewy Sticks And Sour Gel
Kool-Aid Unsweetened Tropical Punch Powdered Soft Drink, 0.16 oz Envelope
RAZZ APPLE MAGIC, CHERRY YUM DIDDLY FUN DIP CANDY, RAZZ APPLE MAGIC, CHERRY YUM DIDDLY DIP
Kool-Aid Kool-Aid Hydration Tropical Punch Drink Mix
About this product
Candy · Powder, Stick


