Is Like Air Drizzled Rice Cakes Brownie Flavored With Sprinkles Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Medium Grain Rice Meal, Sugar, Avocado Oil, Corn Meal, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Whole Quinoa, Salt, Palm Oil, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Carnauba Wax, Cellulose Gum
Check Like Air Drizzled Rice Cakes Brownie Flavored With Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Like Air Drizzled Rice Cakes Brownie Flavored With Sprinkles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Snack · Piece


