Is Lil Bucks Bucks Crispy Treats Strawberry Shortcake Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprouted Buckwheat*, Crisp Rice* (rice*, Cane Juice Sugar*, Brown Rice Syrup*, Salt), Pea Crisps* (pea Protein*, Rice Starch*), Tapioca Syrup*, Brown Rice Syrup*, Invert Cane Syrup*, Sunflower Seed Butter*, Soluble Tapioca Fiber*, Vegetable Glycerin*, Olive Oil*, Freeze-dried Strawberry Powder*, Water, Freeze-dried Strawberries*, Natural Flavor*, Tapioca Starch*, Acacia Gum*, Pure Vanilla Extract*, Himalayan Pink Salt, Plant-based Vitamin D3* (vegd3*)

Check Lil Bucks Bucks Crispy Treats Strawberry Shortcake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar, Pouch, Piece

Flavor
StrawberryVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go