Is Lil' Puffs Broccoli Cheddar Blast! Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SORGHUM FLOUR, ORGANIC AVOCADO OIL, ORGANIC BROCCOLI CHEDDAR SEASONING (ORGANIC TAPIOCA SOLIDS, ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE (ORGANIC MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), ORGANIC BROCCOLI POWDER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC FLAVOR, ORGANIC BUTTERMILK, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC SKIM MILK, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL), ORGANIC COCONUT OIL

Check Lil' Puffs Broccoli Cheddar Blast! against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go