Is Lilo Milk Chocolate & Peanut Butter Cups Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Milk Chocolate (organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Milk Powder, Organic Cocoa Mass, Organic Vanilla Extract), Organic Peanut Butter (organic Dry Roasted Peanuts, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Peanut Flour, Organic Palm Oil, Salt). Contains: Milk And Peanuts. May Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts And Soy.
Check Lilo Milk Chocolate & Peanut Butter Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lilo Milk Chocolate & Peanut Butter Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


