Is Lily's Kitchen The Best Ever Beef Mini Burgers for Dogs Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- freshly prepared beef 80
freshly prepared beef 80
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Freshly Prepared Beef 80%, Vegetable Glycerine (derived from rapeseed oil), Pea Protein, Distilled White Vinegar, Chia (2%), Kale (0.1%). Technological Additives: Antioxidants (Tocopherol Extracts from Vegetable Oils).
Check Lily's Kitchen The Best Ever Beef Mini Burgers for Dogs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lily's Kitchen The Best Ever Beef Mini Burgers for Dogs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lily's Kitchen The Best Ever Beef Mini Burgers for Dogs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Patty


