Is Lily's Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 70% Cocoa Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unsweetened Cocoa, Erythritol, Chicory Root Fiber, Peanuts, Palm Kernel Oil**, Peanut Flour, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Oil, Palm Oil**, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Stevia Extract, Vanilla Extract.**Sustainably Sourced
Check Lily's Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 70% Cocoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lily's Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 70% Cocoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lily's Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 70% Cocoa is available at 8 retailers
KrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


