Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lily's Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 70% Cocoa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Cocoa, Erythritol, Chicory Root Fiber, Peanuts, Palm Kernel Oil**, Peanut Flour, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Oil, Palm Oil**, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Stevia Extract, Vanilla Extract.**Sustainably Sourced

Check Lily's Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 70% Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lily's Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 70% Cocoa is available at 8 retailers

KrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Lily's Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 70% Cocoa | Spoonful