Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is LIME FLAVORED SELTZER WATER, LIME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check LIME FLAVORED SELTZER WATER, LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? LIME FLAVORED SELTZER WATER, LIME | Spoonful