Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is LIME FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, LIME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED CARBONATED WATER AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check LIME FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? LIME FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, LIME | Spoonful