Is Limited Edition SNO Dairy Free Oat Based Mini Eggs Sandwich Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic oat flour
- oat beverage
organic oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oat beverage (water, organic oat flour), Flour (brown rice, tapioca, potato, xanthan gum), Sugars (brown sugar, cane sugar, tapioca syrup), Canola oil, Inulin, Rice starch, Erythritol Natural flavors, Coconut oil, Faba bean proteins, Sprinkles (sugars, potato starch, maltodextrin, rice bran oil, natural colors [spirulina extract, anthocyanins, turmeric], carnauba wax), Sodium bicarbonate, Baking powder, Acacia gum, Tara gum, Guar gum, Beet juice powder (for color), Salt, Sunflower lecithin.
Check Limited Edition SNO Dairy Free Oat Based Mini Eggs Sandwich against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Limited Edition SNO Dairy Free Oat Based Mini Eggs Sandwich in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


