Is Limitless Coffee Matcha Rtd Mint Chilled - 10 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reverse Osmosis Water, Pure Fair Trade Green Tea, Organic Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Ceremonial Grade Matcha Powder, Natural Mint Extract

Check Limitless Coffee Matcha Rtd Mint Chilled - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
MintySweetHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go