Is Lindsay Naturals - California Black Ripe Olives - Sliced Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Olives, Water, Sea Salt

Check Lindsay Naturals - California Black Ripe Olives - Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindsay Naturals - California Black Ripe Olives - Sliced is available at 5 retailers

SafewayWalmartUnited SupermarketsMeijerAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking