No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Lindt Easter Gold Mini Bunny Milk Chocolate Bag 90g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, emulsifier,(soy lecithin), Barley malt extract, flavouring.

Check Lindt Easter Gold Mini Bunny Milk Chocolate Bag 90g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lindt Easter Gold Mini Bunny Milk Chocolate Bag 90g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Lindt Easter Gold Mini Bunny Milk Chocolate Bag 90g | Spoonful