Is Lindt Excellence Vanilla Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar • Cocoa Mass • Cocoa Butter • Milk Ingredient • Soy Lecithin • Flavour Contains Milk and Soy. It may also contain Peanuts and other Tree Nuts.
Check Lindt Excellence Vanilla Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Excellence Vanilla Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
VanillaSweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


