No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles, Milk Chocolate, Snickerdoodle White Chocolate, Milk With White Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, COOKIE PIECES [TAPIOCA STARCH, SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, PALM OIL, MOLASSES, GINGER, CINNAMON, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE), ALLSPICE], SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), BARLEY MALT POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles, Milk Chocolate, Snickerdoodle White Chocolate, Milk With White against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Lindt Lindor Assorted Chocolate Truffles, Milk Chocolate, Snickerdoodle White Chocolate, Milk With White | Spoonful