Is Lindt Lindor Bag, Hazelnut Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Cocoa Mass, Hazelnuts, Palm Kernel Oil, Lactose, Palm Oil, Soya Lecithin, Barley Malt Extract, Artificial Flavour, May Contain Traces Of Peanuts And Almonds
Check Lindt Lindor Bag, Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Bag, Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lindt Lindor Bag, Hazelnut is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


