Is Lindt Lindor Cookies & Cream Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Ingredients, Coconut Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Cookie Pieces (tapioca Starch, Rice Flour, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Palm Oil, Salt, Cocoa Mass, Soy Lecithin, Flavour, Sodium Bicarbonate), Soy Lecithin, Cookies And Cream Flavour, Artificial Flavour. Contains Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check Lindt Lindor Cookies & Cream Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lindt Lindor Cookies & Cream Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


