No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Lindt Master Chocolatier Dark Chocolate Hot Chocolate Flakes Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk Powder, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Flavouring. Dark Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids 49% Min. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, And Barley.

Check Lindt Master Chocolatier Dark Chocolate Hot Chocolate Flakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Flake

Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
FlakyHard
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSnacking
Lactose Free? Lindt Master Chocolatier Dark Chocolate Hot Chocolate Flakes | Spoonful