Is Link Snacks Jack Links Beef Stick, 1.5 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Beef, Salt, Corn Syrup, Spices, Contains 2% Or Less Of Garlic Powder, Dextrose, Flavorings, Natural Smoke Flavor, Extract Of Paprika, Water, Sodium Erythorbate, Lactic Acid, Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrate, Bha, Bht, Citric Acid, Treated With A Solution Of Potassium Sorbate To Ensure Freshness
Check Link Snacks Jack Links Beef Stick, 1.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Link Snacks Jack Links Beef Stick, 1.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
Hillshire Farm Beef Lit'l Smokies Smoked Sausage Links, 12 oz
Johnsonville Brats Smoked Beef Bratwurst Fully Cooked 6 Links - 12 Oz
Country Archer Provisions Grass-Fed Beef Stick Minis Original
ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY
Where to buy
Link Snacks Jack Links Beef Stick, 1.5 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Stick


