Is Lion Original Hard Gums Fruit Salad Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Beef Gelatine, Water, Modified Potato Starch, Acids (Citric Acid, Acetic Acid), Flavourings, Palm Oil, Colours (Lutein, Vegetable Carbon, Paprika Extract, Carmine, Chlorophyll, Curcumin), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Plant Concentrates (Safflower, Spirulina).
Check Lion Original Hard Gums Fruit Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lion Original Hard Gums Fruit Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Seasoning Mix - Gluten Free - Pouch
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free, Keto-Friendly - 36 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Seasoning Mix, Gluten Free, Keto-Friendly - 1 Canister
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


