Is Lions Mane Cognition Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

usda organic 040 gluten free non gmo supplement facts serving size: ½ teaspoon servings per pouch: 60 vegan k kosher check amount per serving %dv **hot water extraction organic *daily value not established lion's mane mushroom extract*** 1000 mg hericium erinaceus beta-(1,3)(1,6)-glucans > 25%

Check Lions Mane Cognition against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pouch, Powder

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go