Is REBBL AWAKE + PROTEIN LIONS MANE COLD BREW Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT-MILK (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT CREME), ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC COLD-BREWED COFFEE (WATER, ORGANIC COFFEE), ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC LION'S MANE MUSHROOM EXTRACT, PINK SALT, GELLAN GUM, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT, ZINC GLUCONATE.

Check REBBL AWAKE + PROTEIN LIONS MANE COLD BREW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go