Is Lipo Flavonoid Ear Ringing 100 Caplets Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C (as ascorbic acid), Vitamin B-1 (thiamine mononitrate), Vitamin B-2 (riboflavin), Niacin (niacinamide), Vitamin B-6 (pyridoxine HCl), Vitamin B-12 (cyanocobalamin), Pantothenic Acid (as calcium pantothenate), Calcium (as dicalcium phosphate), Exclusive Tisina" Complex, Choline Bitartrate, Inositol, High Potency Lemon Bioflavonoid Complex. Other Ingredients: microcrystalline cellulose, stearic acid, partially hydrogenated vegetable oil, croscarmellose sodium, povidone, magnesium stearate, hypromellose, polyvinyl alcohol, silicon dioxide, titanium dioxide, talc, ethyl vanillin, triacetin, FD&C red #40 lake, carnauba wax, FD&C blue #1 lake. May contain: polyethylene glycol, soy lecithin, xanthan gum, FD&C yellow #6 lake. May contain soy.

Check Lipo Flavonoid Ear Ringing 100 Caplets against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Supplement · Caplets

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go