Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lipton America's Favorite Tea Black Tea Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Aqua), Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Dimethiconol, Fragrance (Parfum), Glycerin, Carbomer, Styrene/acrylates Copolymer, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Tea-dodecylbenzenesulfonate, Citric Acid, Glycol Distearate, Thiamine Hci, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopheryl Acetate, Panthenol, Niacinamide, Biotin, Cocamide Mea, Tetrasodium Edta, Dmdm Hydantoin, Peg-45m, Ppg-9, Polysorbate 20, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Mica (Ci 77019), Titanium Dioxide (Ci 77891)

Check Lipton America's Favorite Tea Black Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton America's Favorite Tea Black Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Oat Free? Lipton America's Favorite Tea Black Tea Bags | Spoonful