Is LIPTON, CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA, ORANGE BLOSSOM HIBISCUS Soy Free?

Ingredients
ROSEHIPS, ORANGE LEAVES, ORANGE PEEL, LEMON PEEL, HIBISCUS FLOWERS, LEMON GRASS, LICORICE ROOT, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE PULP, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check LIPTON, CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA, ORANGE BLOSSOM HIBISCUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIPTON, CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA, ORANGE BLOSSOM HIBISCUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
About this product
Tea · Dried


