Is Lipton Cold Brew Green Tea Mint 15'S 27G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea1, Peppermint Leaves, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Rainforest Alliance Certified (Tm), Suitable For Vegetarians And Vegans

Check Lipton Cold Brew Green Tea Mint 15'S 27G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton Cold Brew Green Tea Mint 15'S 27G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go