Is Lipton Cold Brew Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea†, Tea Extract.
Check Lipton Cold Brew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton Cold Brew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lipton Recipe Secrets Onion Recipe Soup & Dip Mix
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
Kellogg's Crispix Cold Breakfast Cereal, 8 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Size, Original, 18oz Box (1 Box)
EUROPEAN STYLE MUESLI GLUTEN FREE HOT OR COLD CEREAL, EUROPEAN STYLE MUESLI
Oscar Mayer Cold Cuts White Turkey Over Roasted Lean - 16 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


