Is LIPTON, DIET LOW CALORIE ICED TEA MIX, LEMON NATURAL FLAVOR Soy Free?

Ingredients
maltodextrin, malic acid (provides tartness), instant tea powder, aspartame (phenylketonurics: contains phenylalanine), sweetener, acesulfame potassium (non-nutritive sweetener), magnesium oxide (prevents caking), natural flavor, sweetened with a nutritive sweetener and a non-nutritive sweetener
Check LIPTON, DIET LOW CALORIE ICED TEA MIX, LEMON NATURAL FLAVOR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIPTON, DIET LOW CALORIE ICED TEA MIX, LEMON NATURAL FLAVOR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
LIPTON, SOUP SECRETS, SOUP MIX WITH REAL CHICKEN FLAVOR BROTH, EXTRA NOODLE, EXTRA NOODLE
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
LIPTON, SOUP SECRETS, SOUP MIX WITH REAL CHICKEN FLAVOR BROTH, NOODLE SOUP, NOODLE SOUP
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
Where to buy
LIPTON, DIET LOW CALORIE ICED TEA MIX, LEMON NATURAL FLAVOR is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


