Is Lipton Herbal Iced Tea Strawberry And Mint Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Malic Acid, Sodium Polyphosphates (to Protect Flavor), Hibiscus Flower Extract, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (preserves Freshness), Hibiscus Juice Powder (color), Purified Stevia Leaf Extract, Lemon Peel Extract, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Flavor).
Check Lipton Herbal Iced Tea Strawberry And Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton Herbal Iced Tea Strawberry And Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
About this product
Tea · Liquid


