Is Lipton Ice Tea No Sugar Peach Flavour Iced Tea Cans 240mL x 6 pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Black Tea Extract (4%), Food Acids (296, 331), Flavours, Antioxidant (300), Sweeteners (955, 950).

Check Lipton Ice Tea No Sugar Peach Flavour Iced Tea Cans 240mL x 6 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton Ice Tea No Sugar Peach Flavour Iced Tea Cans 240mL x 6 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go