Is LIPTON, ICED TEA LEMONADE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR, K-CUP PODS Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, ORANGE PEKOE AND PEKOE CUT BLACK TEA, CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), MALTODEXTRIN (CORN, TAPIOCA) [CORN MALTODEXTRIN AND TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN], ROASTED CHICORY ROOT, HIBISCUS FLOWERS, SUCRALOSE (NON-NUTRITIVE SWEETENER), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check LIPTON, ICED TEA LEMONADE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR, K-CUP PODS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIPTON, ICED TEA LEMONADE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR, K-CUP PODS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Sargento® Sliced Provolone Natural Cheese with Natural Smoke Flavor, 12 slices
LIPTON, SOUP SECRETS, SOUP MIX WITH REAL CHICKEN FLAVOR BROTH, EXTRA NOODLE, EXTRA NOODLE
CHCKEN FLAVOR BOUILLON WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR
LIPTON, SOUP SECRETS, SOUP MIX WITH REAL CHICKEN FLAVOR BROTH, NOODLE SOUP, NOODLE SOUP
About this product
Beverage · Pod


