Is Lipton Recipe Secrets Recipe Soup & Dip Mix Beefy Onion 2 Count - 2.2 Oz Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
- wheat
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Onions*, Salt, Corn Syrup*, Corn Starch, Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Caramel Color (Sulfites), Onion Powder, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Soy Sauce* (Fermented Soybeans, Wheat and Salt), Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, *Dehydrated
Check Lipton Recipe Secrets Recipe Soup & Dip Mix Beefy Onion 2 Count - 2.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton Recipe Secrets Recipe Soup & Dip Mix Beefy Onion 2 Count - 2.2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Lipton Recipe Secrets Onion Recipe Soup & Dip Mix
LIPTON, SOUP SECRETS, SOUP MIX WITH REAL CHICKEN FLAVOR BROTH, EXTRA NOODLE, EXTRA NOODLE
LIPTON, SOUP SECRETS, SOUP MIX WITH REAL CHICKEN FLAVOR BROTH, NOODLE SOUP, NOODLE SOUP
Knorr Vegetable Soup Mix and Recipe Mix - 1.4 Oz
Lipton Recipe Secrets Beefy Onion
Where to buy
Lipton Recipe Secrets Recipe Soup & Dip Mix Beefy Onion 2 Count - 2.2 Oz is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Soup · Powder, Pouch


