Is Lipton Recipe Secrets Recipe Soup & Dip Mix Ranch - 2 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Onions And Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate, Salt, Parsley, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Guar And Xanthan Gums, Citric Acid, Spice, Natural And Artificial Flavors

Check Lipton Recipe Secrets Recipe Soup & Dip Mix Ranch - 2 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton Recipe Secrets Recipe Soup & Dip Mix Ranch - 2 Count is available at 7 retailers

SafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartWegmansAmazon

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSoupSalad