Is LIPTON, SUPERFRUIT GREEN TEA, WHITE MANGOSTEEN PEACH FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Green Tea, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Peach Juice Solids, Concentrated Mangosteen Juice.
Check LIPTON, SUPERFRUIT GREEN TEA, WHITE MANGOSTEEN PEACH FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIPTON, SUPERFRUIT GREEN TEA, WHITE MANGOSTEEN PEACH FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
CHCKEN FLAVOR BOUILLON WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR
ROCKY ROAD CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, MARSHMALLOW FLAVOR SWIRL WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS AND CHOCOLATEY COATED ALMONDS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, ROCKY ROAD
Oikos Pro Vanilla With Other Natural Flavor 20g Protein
Lipton Iced Tea Peach Flavor 16.9 Fl Oz
Granola Cereal Or Fruit Bars, S'mores Flavor with Other Natural Flavors
Where to buy
LIPTON, SUPERFRUIT GREEN TEA, WHITE MANGOSTEEN PEACH FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


