Is Fit&active Liquid Egg Whites Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EGG WHITES.

Check Fit&active Liquid Egg Whites against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fit&active Liquid Egg Whites is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep