Is LIQUID GOLD QUESO BLANCO PASTEURIZED RECIPE CHEESE PRODUCT, QUESO BLANCO Soy Free?

Description
Liquid Gold Queso Blanco Pasteurized Recipe Cheese Product is a melting cheese block made with real milk. It has a creamy texture and easily melts, making it perfect for cheesy dishes. People love the quality and flavor of this queso blanco, as it has a mild taste that is appreciated by many. With its smooth and creamy profile, Liquid Gold Queso Blanco is a popular choice among cheese lovers.

Description
Liquid Gold Queso Blanco Pasteurized Recipe Cheese Product is a melting cheese block made with real milk. It has a creamy texture and easily melts, making it perfect for cheesy dishes. People love the quality and flavor of this queso blanco, as it has a mild taste that is appreciated by many. With its smooth and creamy profile, Liquid Gold Queso Blanco is a popular choice among cheese lovers.
Ingredients
Skim Milk, Milk, Canola Oil, Milk Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Sodium Phosphate, Whey, Contains Less Than 2% Of Modified Food Starch, Salt, Calcium Phosphate, Maltodextrin, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid As A, Sodium Alginate, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Enzymes, Cheese Culture, Milkfat
Check LIQUID GOLD QUESO BLANCO PASTEURIZED RECIPE CHEESE PRODUCT, QUESO BLANCO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIQUID GOLD QUESO BLANCO PASTEURIZED RECIPE CHEESE PRODUCT, QUESO BLANCO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Medium Queso Blanco Dip, 15 Oz.
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Velveeta Cheese Product Pasteurized Recipe Original - 32 Oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
On the Border Salsa con Queso - Cheese Dip - 15.5 Oz Jar (Pack of 4)
Where to buy
LIQUID GOLD QUESO BLANCO PASTEURIZED RECIPE CHEESE PRODUCT, QUESO BLANCO is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Cheese · Liquid


