Is LIQUID SMOKE FLAVOR SLOW-DRIED OLD-FASHIONED JERKY, LIQUID SMOKE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SALT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE)), LIQUID SMOKE (WATER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR), WATER, HONEY, SPICES, & FLAVORINGS.

Check LIQUID SMOKE FLAVOR SLOW-DRIED OLD-FASHIONED JERKY, LIQUID SMOKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Dried

Flavor
SmokySaltySweetUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go