Is Liquid Smoke Real Hickory Flavour Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Water, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor.
Check Liquid Smoke Real Hickory Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid Smoke Real Hickory Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Real Thin Crackers Gluten Free Sea Salt -- 5 oz
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
Smoky
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking


