Is LITE ITALIAN DRESSING Wheat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CIDER VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF FOOD STARCH -MODIFIED, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, CELLULOSE GUM AND XANTHAN GUM (PROVIDES THICKNESS), PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, AND ENZYMES), SPICES, SODIUM CITRATE, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPERS AND CARROTS, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, TURMERIC, ANNATTO COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check LITE ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LITE ITALIAN DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


