Is Litehouse Avocado Cilantro Yogurt Dressing & Dip Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Nonfat Yogurt (cultured Skim Milk, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Pectin), Soybean Oil, Jalapeño Peppers, Nonfat Sour Cream (cultured Skim Milk, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Pectin), Green Chiles, Sugar, Less Than 2% Of: Buttermilk (cultured Skim Milk, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Pectin), Garlic, Cream, Modified Corn Starch, Lime Juice Concentrate, Cilantro, Egg Yolk, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey, Jalapeño Puree (jalapeño, Salt, Acacia Gum, Maltodextrin), Whey Powder, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Stabilizer Blend (xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan), Spice, Seasoning Blend (dextrose, Salt, Natural Flavor), Modified Corn Starch, Buttermilk Blend (buttermilk, Nonfat Milk), Natural Flavor, Spice. Contains: Egg, Milk.
Check Litehouse Avocado Cilantro Yogurt Dressing & Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Litehouse Avocado Cilantro Yogurt Dressing & Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Caesar -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade With Avocado Oil Cilantro Lime - 8 Oz
Bolthouse Farms Classic Ranch Yogurt Dressing and Dip
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


