Is Little Debbie Oatmeal Creme Pies Ice Cream, Oatmeal Creme Pies Peanut Free?

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, WHEAT FLOUR, WHEY, EGG, BROWN SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CORN STARCH, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MOLASSES, SOY LECITHIN, CINNAMON, GINGER, NUTMEG, GUAR GUM, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check Little Debbie Oatmeal Creme Pies Ice Cream, Oatmeal Creme Pies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Debbie Oatmeal Creme Pies Ice Cream, Oatmeal Creme Pies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


