Is Little Miss Sunshine Doy Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
Watermelon Jellies: Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Corn Starch, Gelatine; Humectant: Glycerol; Acids: Malic Acid, Citric Acid; Gelling Agent: Pectins; Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates: Radish, Lemon, Safflower, Tomato, Apple, Pumpkin, Carrot, Blackcurrant; Flavourings, Colours: E100, E120, E133, E171, Pina Colada Jellies: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Gelatine; Humectant: Glycerol; Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid; Gelling Agent: Pectins; Flavourings; Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Colours: E100, E133, E171
Check Little Miss Sunshine Doy Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Miss Sunshine Doy Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Little Miss Sunshine Doy Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


